Niles Township High Schools District 219
NTHS219
Last updated:
2/13/2018 8:14 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2017
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
28
7:30a
NW SADD Club Rm 3215
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Chinese Club room 2435
3:30p
NN GSA in room 2125
3:30p
NN HOSA room 2410
3:30p
NN International Thespians Society room 1665
3:30p
NN Korean Club in room 3005
3:30p
NN Mock Trial room 2120
3:30p
NN National Art Honor Society room 1680
3:30p
NN Outspoken (Poetry) room 3055
3:30p
NN Robotics Club room 1620
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:00p
NN Tutoring Club in room 1320/1325
29
7:30a
NN German National Honor Society room 2430
10:45a
NW Freshman Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Academic Bowl room 2315
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Badminton Club in the Fieldhouse
3:30p
NN Calliope Club Room 1250
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Filipino Club room 1100
3:30p
NN Green Thumbs room 2320
3:30p
NN Hebrew Honor Society room 2505
3:30p
NN Math Team for JR/SR room 2205
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Outspoken (Poetry) room 3055
3:30p
NN Recycling Club Room 1400W
3:30p
NN Relay for Life Room 2070
3:30p
NN WYSE room 2045
3:30p
NW Model UN Rm 3335
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW W.H.O. Club Rm 1750
3:45p
NW Serbian Club Meeting-South Lobby
30
7:45a
NW German Club Meeting Rm 2300
7:45a
NW Last Day to Report Issued Book Discrepancies for 2017-18
8:10a
Senior English Classes College Application Process
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Art/Graphic Design Club room 1685
3:30p
NN Assyrian Club room 2530
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525 & 1535
3:30p
NN Math Team for Freshmen and Sophomores room 2205
3:30p
NN Robotics room 1620
3:30p
NN WHO Club room 1100
3:30p
NW Gardening Club-IRC
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:30p
NN Dance Marathon in the Point
6:00p
Finance Committee Meeting
6:30p
NN Viking Strings room 1635
6:30p
NWPAC Presents Meeting with the Principal
7:00p
Special Board of Education Meeting
31
7:00a
Futuro Latino ( Cafecito)
7:15a
NW App Development rm 1235
7:30a
NN German Club room 2430
7:30a
NN Hellenic Club in room 1805
8:10a
Senior English Classes College Application Process
10:00a
White Guy on the Bus (Community Performance) - Black Box Theatre
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Sophomore Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
3:30p
NN Anime Club room 1400E
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the East Cafe
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525/1535
3:30p
NN French Club in room 2415
3:30p
NN French Club room 2415
3:30p
NN Gaming Club Room 2070
3:30p
NN Model UN in the Point
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Science Olympiad room 2315
3:30p
NW APC (Asian Pop Culture) Rm 3195
3:30p
NW GAW sign up for final books
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW Wild Wolves Camping Club Rm 3335
5:00p
White Guy on the Bus - Black Box Theatre
1
Football vs. Solario 7:00pm
NW Activites Fair Day-Courtyard
7:00a
NN Yoga Club in Dance Studio
7:30a
NW ASL Club Rm 3215
9:30a
NN Activities Fair in the Courtyard
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fem Club room 2125
3:30p
NN Film Club room 1445
3:30p
NN RIOT room 2335
3:30p
NN YND Club in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NW Filipino Club rm 1210
3:30p
NW H2O Rm 1175
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:00p
White Guy on the Bus - Black Box Theatre
6:00p
NW-HUG-Hispanic Unity Group
7:30p
White Guy on the Bus - Black Box Theatre
2
11:00a
NW Speech Team rm 2195
7:30p
White Guy on the Bus - Black Box Theatre
3
4
Labor Day (No School)
5
7:30a
NN German National Honor Society room 2430
10:45a
NW Freshman Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Academic Bowl room 2315
3:30p
NN Audio Visual Club room 1015
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Book Club in Library South Classroom
3:30p
NN Calliope Club Room 1250
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Creative Cooking Club Room 1610
3:30p
NN Debate Team room 2100
3:30p
NN Filipino Club room 1100
3:30p
NN Green Thumbs room 2320
3:30p
NN Hebrew Honor Society room 2505
3:30p
NN Math Team for JR/SR room 2205
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Recycling Club Room 1400W
3:30p
NN Relay for Life Room 2070
3:30p
NN WYSE room 2045
3:30p
NW Korean Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Model UN Rm 3335
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
4:00p
CSSI Committee Meeting
7:00p
NN Athletic Booster Club Meeting
6
7:45a
NW German Club Meeting Rm 2300
10:45a
NW Peer Leaders rm 2035
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Art/Graphic Design Club room 1685
3:30p
NN Assyrian Club room 2530
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525 & 1535
3:30p
NN Homecoming Committee in Student Activities Office
3:30p
NN Math Team for Freshmen and Sophomores room 2205
3:30p
NN Robotics room 1620
3:30p
NN WHO Club room 1100
3:30p
NW Assyrian Club rm 1225
3:30p
NW Chess-Rm 1330
3:30p
NW Chinese Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Gardening Club-IRC
3:30p
NW Israeli Club rm 1215
3:30p
NW Paintball Club rm 1125
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:30p
NN Dance Marathon in the Point
6:30p
NN Viking Strings room 1635
7
Open House (6:00pm - 8:30pm)
7:15a
NW App Development rm 1235
7:30a
NN German Club room 2430
7:30a
NN Hellenic Club in room 1805
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Sophomore Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
3:30p
NN Anime Club room 1400E
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the East Cafe
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525/1535
3:30p
NN French Club in room 2415
3:30p
NN French Club room 2415
3:30p
NN Gaming Club Room 2070
3:30p
NN Model UN in the Point
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN SOAR Club room 2040
3:30p
NN Science Olympiad room 2315
3:30p
NW APC (Asian Pop Culture) Rm 3195
3:30p
NW Middle Eastern Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW Wild Wolves Camping Club Rm 3335
8
Late Arrival Days (10:10am)
Football vs Prospect 7:00pm
7:00a
NN Yoga Club in Dance Studio
7:30a
NW ASL Club Rm 3215
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fem Club room 2125
3:30p
NN Film Club room 1445
3:30p
NN RIOT room 2335
3:30p
NN YND Club in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NW H2O Rm 1175
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:00p
Niles Township Debate Invitational
9
8:00a
NN ACT Test
8:00a
NW ACT Test
8:00a
Niles Township Debate Invitational
11:00a
NW Speech Team rm 2195
10
8:00a
Niles Township Debate Invitational
11
7:30a
NW SADD Club Rm 3215
3:30p
NN Auto Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Chinese Club room 2435
3:30p
NN GSA in room 2125
3:30p
NN HOSA room 2410
3:30p
NN International Thespians Society room 1665
3:30p
NN Korean Club in room 3005
3:30p
NN Mock Trial room 2120
3:30p
NN National Art Honor Society room 1680
3:30p
NN Outspoken (Poetry) room 3055
3:30p
NN Robotics Club room 1620
3:30p
NW Chess-Rm 1330
3:30p
NW Feminist Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Filipino Club rm 1210
3:30p
NW Japanese Club Rm 1120 (College & Career Resource Room)
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:00p
NN Tutoring Club in room 1320/1325
6:30p
NWPAC/NNPAC Presents: "Bullying, Harassment, and Sexual Misconduct: Parents Skills for Respectful Kids"
6:30p
Parent Advisory Council Meeting
12
NW Presentation
7:30a
NN German National Honor Society room 2430
7:30a
NN Spanish Honor Society room 2530
10:45a
NW Freshman Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Academic Bowl room 2315
3:30p
NN Audio Visual Club room 1015
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Badminton Club in the Fieldhouse
3:30p
NN Calliope Club Room 1250
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Debate Team room 2100
3:30p
NN Filipino Club room 1100
3:30p
NN Green Thumbs room 2320
3:30p
NN Hebrew Honor Society room 2505
3:30p
NN Math Team for JR/SR room 2205
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Recycling Club Room 1400W
3:30p
NN Relay for Life Room 2070
3:30p
NN WYSE room 2045
3:30p
NW Indo/Pak Club rm 3220
3:30p
NW Korean Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Model UN Rm 3335
3:30p
NW Scholastic Bowl rm 1210
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW W.H.O. Club Rm 1750
3:40p
Building Meeting
3:45p
NW Serbian Club Meeting-South Lobby
7:00p
Fine Arts Parents & Patrons Meeting - Rooom 1675
13
7:20a
NN - Building Meeting
7:45a
NW German Club Meeting Rm 2300
10:45a
NW Peer Leaders rm 2035
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Art/Graphic Design Club room 1685
3:30p
NN Assyrian Club room 2530
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Auto Competition Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525 & 1535
3:30p
NN Homecoming Committee in Student Activities Office
3:30p
NN Math Team for Freshmen and Sophomores room 2205
3:30p
NN Robotics room 1620
3:30p
NN WHO Club room 1100
3:30p
NW Art Club rm 1780
3:30p
NW Assyrian Club rm 1225
3:30p
NW Chess-Rm 1330
3:30p
NW Chinese Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Gardening Club-IRC
3:30p
NW Paintball Club rm 1125
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:30p
NN Dance Marathon in the Point
6:00p
Finance Committee Meeting
6:30p
NN Viking Strings room 1635
7:00p
NW Debate Parents Meeting
7:00p
Special Board of Education Meeting
14
7:15a
NW App Development rm 1235
7:30a
NN German Club room 2430
7:30a
NN Hellenic Club in room 1805
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Sophomore Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
3:30p
NN Anime Club room 1400E
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the East Cafe
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525/1535
3:30p
NN French Club in room 2415
3:30p
NN French Club room 2415
3:30p
NN Gaming Club Room 2070
3:30p
NN Model UN in the Point
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Science Olympiad room 2315
3:30p
NW APC (Asian Pop Culture) Rm 3195
3:30p
NW Middle Eastern Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Powder Puff Meeting-Room 1601
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW Wild Wolves Camping Club Rm 3335
7:00p
Music Parents Association Monthly Meeting
15
Late Start Day (9:40am)
Football @ Hersey 7:30pm
7:00a
NN Yoga Club in Dance Studio
7:30a
NW ASL Club Rm 3215
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fem Club room 2125
3:30p
NN Film Club room 1445
3:30p
NN RIOT room 2335
3:30p
NN YND Club in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NW H2O Rm 1175
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
16
11:00a
NW Speech Team rm 2195
17
18
7:30a
NW SADD Club Rm 3215
3:30p
NN Auto Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Chinese Club room 2435
3:30p
NN GSA in room 2125
3:30p
NN HOSA room 2410
3:30p
NN International Thespians Society room 1665
3:30p
NN Korean Club in room 3005
3:30p
NN Mock Trial room 2120
3:30p
NN National Art Honor Society room 1680
3:30p
NN Outspoken (Poetry) room 3055
3:30p
NN Robotics Club room 1620
3:30p
NW Chess-Rm 1330
3:30p
NW Feminist Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Filipino Club rm 1210
3:30p
NW Japanese Club Rm 1120 (College & Career Resource Room)
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:00p
NN Tutoring Club in room 1320/1325
19
NW Homecoming Court Nominations
7:30a
NN German National Honor Society room 2430
7:30a
NN Spanish Honor Society room 2530
7:30a
NW Building Meeting
10:45a
NW Freshman Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Academic Bowl room 2315
3:30p
NN Audio Visual Club room 1015
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Book Club in Library South Classroom
3:30p
NN Calliope Club Room 1250
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Debate Team room 2100
3:30p
NN Filipino Club room 1100
3:30p
NN Green Thumbs room 2320
3:30p
NN Hebrew Honor Society room 2505
3:30p
NN Math Team for JR/SR room 2205
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Recycling Club Room 1400W
3:30p
NN Relay for Life Room 2070
3:30p
NN SADD Club in room 1805
3:30p
NN WYSE room 2045
3:30p
NW Indo/Pak Club rm 3220
3:30p
NW Korean Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Model UN Rm 3335
3:30p
NW Scholastic Bowl rm 1210
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:45p
NW Serbian Club Meeting-South Lobby
4:00p
PDSI Committee Meeting
6:30p
Sophomore College Information Night @ NW
7:00p
Board Meeting
20
7:30a
NN Coffee with the Counselor, Parents of Senior Students
7:30a
NN Powder Puff Meeting
7:30a
NW Make Up Building Meeting
7:45a
NW German Club Meeting Rm 2300
8:10a
Freshman Biology Classes
10:45a
NW Peer Leaders rm 2035
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Art/Graphic Design Club room 1685
3:30p
NN Assyrian Club room 2530
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Auto Competition Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525 & 1535
3:30p
NN Homecoming Committee in Student Activities Office
3:30p
NN Math Team for Freshmen and Sophomores room 2205
3:30p
NN Robotics room 1620
3:30p
NN WHO Club room 1100
3:30p
NW Art Club rm 1780
3:30p
NW Assyrian Club rm 1225
3:30p
NW Chess-Rm 1330
3:30p
NW Chinese Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Gardening Club-IRC
3:30p
NW Paintball Club rm 1125
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:30p
NN Dance Marathon in the Point
6:30p
NN Viking Strings room 1635
21
7:15a
NW App Development rm 1235
7:30a
NN German Club room 2430
7:30a
NN Hellenic Club in room 1805
8:10a
Freshman Biology Classes
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Sophomore Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
3:30p
NN Anime Club room 1400E
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the East Cafe
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525/1535
3:30p
NN French Club in room 2415
3:30p
NN French Club room 2415
3:30p
NN Gaming Club Room 2070
3:30p
NN Model UN in the Point
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN SOAR Club room 2040
3:30p
NN Science Olympiad room 2315
3:30p
NW APC (Asian Pop Culture) Rm 3195
3:30p
NW Girls Who Code rm 1235
3:30p
NW Middle Eastern Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW Wild Wolves Camping Club Rm 3335
6:00p
NW Affinity
7:00p
NW Sorayeh
22
Football vs New Trier 7:00pm
NW Homecoming Non-West Guest forms due
NW Homecoming Parade Forms Due
Vocal Jazz Retreat
7:00a
NN Yoga Club in Dance Studio
7:30a
NW ASL Club Rm 3215
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fem Club room 2125
3:30p
NN Film Club room 1445
3:30p
NN RIOT room 2335
3:30p
NN YND Club in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NW H2O Rm 1175
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
23
Vocal Jazz Retreat
11:00a
NW Speech Team rm 2195
24
25
7:30a
NW SADD Club Rm 3215
3:30p
NN Animal Club in the old Commons
3:30p
NN Auto Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Chinese Club room 2435
3:30p
NN GSA in room 2125
3:30p
NN HOSA room 2410
3:30p
NN International Thespians Society room 1665
3:30p
NN Korean Club in room 3005
3:30p
NN Mock Trial room 2120
3:30p
NN National Art Honor Society room 1680
3:30p
NN Outspoken (Poetry) room 3055
3:30p
NN Robotics Club room 1620
3:30p
NW Chess-Rm 1330
3:30p
NW Feminist Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Filipino Club rm 1210
3:30p
NW Japanese Club Rm 1120 (College & Career Resource Room)
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:00p
General Membership Meeting
4:00p
NN Tutoring Club in room 1320/1325
26
NW Freshman Cabinet Elections
7:30a
NN German National Honor Society room 2430
7:30a
NN Spanish Honor Society room 2530
10:45a
NW Freshman Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Academic Bowl room 2315
3:30p
NN Audio Visual Club room 1015
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Badminton Club in the Fieldhouse
3:30p
NN Calliope Club Room 1250
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Debate Team room 2100
3:30p
NN Filipino Club room 1100
3:30p
NN Green Thumbs room 2320
3:30p
NN Hebrew Honor Society room 2505
3:30p
NN Math Team for JR/SR room 2205
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Recycling Club Room 1400W
3:30p
NN Relay for Life Room 2070
3:30p
NN Variety Show Auditions
3:30p
NN WYSE room 2045
3:30p
NW Indo/Pak Club rm 3220
3:30p
NW Korean Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Model UN Rm 3335
3:30p
NW Scholastic Bowl rm 1210
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW W.H.O. Club Rm 1750
3:45p
NW Serbian Club Meeting-South Lobby
6:30p
Financial Aid for Seniors & Their Parents Night @ NN
7:00p
Theatre Patrons Meeting
27
7:45a
NW German Club Meeting Rm 2300
8:10a
Freshman Study Hall Goal Setting w/ Counselors
10:45a
NW Peer Leaders rm 2035
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Art/Graphic Design Club room 1685
3:30p
NN Assyrian Club room 2530
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Auto Competition Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525 & 1535
3:30p
NN Homecoming Committee in Student Activities Office
3:30p
NN Math Team for Freshmen and Sophomores room 2205
3:30p
NN Robotics room 1620
3:30p
NN Variety Show Auditions
3:30p
NN WHO Club room 1100
3:30p
NW Art Club rm 1780
3:30p
NW Assyrian Club rm 1225
3:30p
NW Chess-Rm 1330
3:30p
NW Chinese Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Gardening Club-IRC
3:30p
NW Paintball Club rm 1125
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:30p
NN Dance Marathon in the Point
6:30p
NN Viking Strings room 1635
28
Football @ Glenbrook South 7:00pm
7:15a
NW App Development rm 1235
7:30a
NN German Club room 2430
7:30a
NN Hellenic Club in room 1805
8:00a
Facilities Committee Meeting
8:10a
Freshman Study Hall Goal Setting w/ Counselors
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Sophomore Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
3:30p
NN Anime Club room 1400E
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the East Cafe
3:30p
NN Badminton Club in the Fieldhouse
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525/1535
3:30p
NN French Club in room 2415
3:30p
NN French Club room 2415
3:30p
NN Gaming Club Room 2070
3:30p
NN Model UN in the Point
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Science Olympiad room 2315
3:30p
NW APC (Asian Pop Culture) Rm 3195
3:30p
NW Girls Who Code rm 1235
3:30p
NW Middle Eastern Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Relay for Life rm 1175
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW Wild Wolves Camping Club Rm 3335
29
NW Homecoming Ticket Sales
7:00a
NN Yoga Club in Dance Studio
7:30a
NW ASL Club Rm 3215
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fem Club room 2125
3:30p
NN Film Club room 1445
3:30p
NN H2O Christian Club room 2045
3:30p
NN RIOT room 2335
3:30p
NN YND Club in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NW H2O Rm 1175
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
30
Pat Savage Cross Country Invite 9:00am
11:00a
NW Speech Team rm 2195