Niles Township High Schools District 219
NTHS219
Last updated:
2/13/2018 8:14 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
2
4:00a
General Membership Meeting
7:30a
NW SADD Club Rm 3215
8:10a
Freshman Motivational Speaker
3:30p
NN Auto Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Chinese Club room 2435
3:30p
NN GSA in room 2125
3:30p
NN HOSA room 2410
3:30p
NN International Thespians Society room 1665
3:30p
NN Korean Club in room 3005
3:30p
NN Mock Trial room 2120
3:30p
NN National Art Honor Society room 1680
3:30p
NN Outspoken (Poetry) room 3055
3:30p
NN Robotics Club room 1620
3:30p
NW Feminist Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Filipino Club rm 1210
3:30p
NW Japanese Club Rm 1120 (College & Career Resource Room)
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:00p
NN Tutoring Club in room 1320/1325
3
7:30a
NN German National Honor Society room 2430
7:30a
NN Spanish Honor Society room 2530
8:10a
Freshman Motivational Speaker
10:45a
NW Freshman Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Academic Bowl room 2315
3:30p
NN Audio Visual Club room 1015
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Book Club in Library South Classroom
3:30p
NN Calliope Club Room 1250
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Creative Cooking Club Room 1610
3:30p
NN Debate Team room 2100
3:30p
NN Filipino Club room 1100
3:30p
NN Green Thumbs room 2320
3:30p
NN Hebrew Honor Society room 2505
3:30p
NN Math Team for JR/SR room 2205
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Recycling Club Room 1400W
3:30p
NN Relay for Life Room 2070
3:30p
NN SADD Club in room 1805
3:30p
NN WYSE room 2045
3:30p
NW Indo/Pak Club rm 3220
3:30p
NW Korean Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Model UN Rm 3335
3:30p
NW Scholastic Bowl rm 1210
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW W.H.O. Club Rm 1750
3:45p
NW Serbian Club Meeting-South Lobby
7:00p
Board Meeting
7:00p
NN Athletic Booster Club Meeting
4
7:30a
NW Principal's Recognition Breakfast
7:45a
NW German Club Meeting Rm 2300
10:45a
NW Peer Leaders rm 2035
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Art/Graphic Design Club room 1685
3:30p
NN Assyrian Club room 2530
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Auto Competition Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525 & 1535
3:30p
NN Math Team for Freshmen and Sophomores room 2205
3:30p
NN Robotics room 1620
3:30p
NN WHO Club room 1100
3:30p
NW Art Club rm 1780
3:30p
NW Assyrian Club rm 1225
3:30p
NW Chinese Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Gardening Club-IRC
3:30p
NW Paintball Club rm 1125
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:30p
NN Dance Marathon in the Point
6:30p
NN Viking Strings room 1635
5
7:30a
NN German Club room 2430
7:30a
NN Hellenic Club in room 2220
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Sophomore Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
3:30p
NN Anime Club room 1400E
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the East Cafe
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525/1535
3:30p
NN French Club in room 2415
3:30p
NN French Club room 2415
3:30p
NN Gaming Club Room 2070
3:30p
NN Model UN in the Point
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN SOAR Club room 2040
3:30p
NN Science Olympiad room 2315
3:30p
NW APC (Asian Pop Culture) Rm 3195
3:30p
NW Girls Who Code rm 1235
3:30p
NW Middle Eastern Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW Wild Wolves Camping Club Rm 3335
3:45p
Middle School Math Contest
6:30p
"Just For the Fun of It" Jazz Night - R.L. Johnson Auditorium
6
NW Prom Non-West Guest forms due
7:00a
NN Yoga Club in Dance Studio
7:30a
NW ASL Club Rm 3215
10:00a
Vocal Jazz - Community Performance (Auditorium)
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fem Club room 2125
3:30p
NN Film Club room 1445
3:30p
NN H2O Christian Club room 2045
3:30p
NN RIOT room 2335
3:30p
NN YND Club in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NW H2O Rm 1175
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
7:30p
27th Annual Vocal Jazz Night (Auditorium)
7
11:00a
NW Speech Team rm 2195
7:00p
NN Indo-Pak Night
8
9
Late Start Day (9:40am)
7:30a
NW SADD Club Rm 3215
8:00a
NN Student Government Breakfast with the Board
3:30p
NN Auto Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Chinese Club room 2435
3:30p
NN GSA in room 2125
3:30p
NN HOSA room 2410
3:30p
NN International Thespians Society room 1665
3:30p
NN Korean Club in room 3005
3:30p
NN Mock Trial room 2120
3:30p
NN National Art Honor Society room 1680
3:30p
NN Outspoken (Poetry) room 3055
3:30p
NN Robotics Club room 1620
3:30p
NW Feminist Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Filipino Club rm 1210
3:30p
NW Japanese Club Rm 1120 (College & Career Resource Room)
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:00p
NN Tutoring Club in room 1320/1325
10
7:30a
NN German National Honor Society room 2430
7:30a
NN Spanish Honor Society room 2530
8:00a
SAT/PSAT Testing (Juniors and Freshmen Only)
10:45a
NW Freshman Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Academic Bowl room 2315
3:30p
NN Audio Visual Club room 1015
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Calliope Club Room 1250
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Debate Team room 2100
3:30p
NN Filipino Club room 1100
3:30p
NN Green Thumbs room 2320
3:30p
NN Hebrew Honor Society room 2505
3:30p
NN Math Team for JR/SR room 2205
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Recycling Club Room 1400W
3:30p
NN Relay for Life Room 2070
3:30p
NN WYSE room 2045
3:30p
NW Indo/Pak Club rm 3220
3:30p
NW Korean Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Model UN Rm 3335
3:30p
NW Scholastic Bowl rm 1210
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:45p
NW Serbian Club Meeting-South Lobby
4:00p
CSSI Committee Meeting
4:00p
TCSI Committee Meeting
6:00p
Orchestra Solo Recital
7:00p
Theatre Patrons Meeting
11
NCAA Signing Date Basktball & all other sports
NW Leaders to Feeders
7:45a
NW German Club Meeting Rm 2300
10:45a
NW Peer Leaders rm 2035
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
2:30p
NW Senior Handpainting
3:30p
NN Art/Graphic Design Club room 1685
3:30p
NN Assyrian Club room 2530
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Auto Competition Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525 & 1535
3:30p
NN Math Team for Freshmen and Sophomores room 2205
3:30p
NN Robotics room 1620
3:30p
NN WHO Club room 1100
3:30p
NW Art Club rm 1780
3:30p
NW Assyrian Club rm 1225
3:30p
NW Chinese Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Gardening Club-IRC
3:30p
NW Paintball Club rm 1125
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:30p
NN Dance Marathon in the Point
6:00p
Orchestra Solo Recital
6:30p
NN Viking Strings room 1635
7:00p
Fine Arts Parents & Patrons Meeting - Room 1675
7:00p
NW Debate Parents Meeting
12
FCCLA State Competition
NW Leaders to Feeders
7:00a
Futuro Latino ( Cafecito)
7:30a
NN German Club room 2430
7:30a
NN Hellenic Club in room 2220
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Sophomore Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
3:30p
NN Anime Club room 1400E
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the East Cafe
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525/1535
3:30p
NN French Club in room 2415
3:30p
NN French Club room 2415
3:30p
NN Gaming Club Room 2070
3:30p
NN Model UN in the Point
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Science Olympiad room 2315
3:30p
NW APC (Asian Pop Culture) Rm 3195
3:30p
NW Girls Who Code rm 1235
3:30p
NW Middle Eastern Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW Wild Wolves Camping Club Rm 3335
6:00p
Curriculum & Instruction Committee of the Whole
7:00p
Music Parents Association Monthly Meeting
13
FCCLA State Competition
7:00a
NN Yoga Club in Dance Studio
7:30a
NW ASL Club Rm 3215
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fem Club room 2125
3:30p
NN Film Club room 1445
3:30p
NN H2O Christian Club room 2045
3:30p
NN RIOT room 2335
3:30p
NN YND Club in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NW H2O Rm 1175
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
6:00p
NW-HUG-Hispanic Unity Group
14
8:00a
NN ACT Test
11:00a
NW Speech Team rm 2195
7:30p
18th Annual Vocal Jazz Festival Guest Artist Concert (Auditorium)
15
National ASL Day
16
7:30a
NW SADD Club Rm 3215
3:30p
NN Animal Club in the Old Commons
3:30p
NN Auto Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Chinese Club room 2435
3:30p
NN GSA in room 2125
3:30p
NN HOSA room 2410
3:30p
NN International Thespians Society room 1665
3:30p
NN Korean Club in room 3005
3:30p
NN Mock Trial room 2120
3:30p
NN National Art Honor Society room 1680
3:30p
NN Outspoken (Poetry) room 3055
3:30p
NN Robotics Club room 1620
3:30p
NW Feminist Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Filipino Club rm 1210
3:30p
NW Japanese Club Rm 1120 (College & Career Resource Room)
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:00p
NN Tutoring Club in room 1320/1325
17
7:30a
NN German National Honor Society room 2430
7:30a
NN Spanish Honor Society room 2530
10:45a
NW Freshman Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Academic Bowl room 2315
3:30p
NN Audio Visual Club room 1015
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Book Club in Library South Classroom
3:30p
NN Calliope Club Room 1250
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Debate Team room 2100
3:30p
NN Filipino Club room 1100
3:30p
NN Green Thumbs room 2320
3:30p
NN Hebrew Honor Society room 2505
3:30p
NN Math Team for JR/SR room 2205
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Recycling Club Room 1400W
3:30p
NN Relay for Life Room 2070
3:30p
NN SADD Club in room 1805
3:30p
NN WYSE room 2045
3:30p
NW Building Meeting
3:30p
NW Indo/Pak Club rm 3220
3:30p
NW Korean Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Model UN Rm 3335
3:30p
NW Scholastic Bowl rm 1210
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW W.H.O. Club Rm 1750
3:45p
NW Serbian Club Meeting-South Lobby
4:00p
PDSI Committee Meeting
18
NW Prom Ticket Sales
7:30a
NW Make up Building Meeting
7:45a
NW German Club Meeting Rm 2300
10:45a
NW Peer Leaders rm 2035
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Art/Graphic Design Club room 1685
3:30p
NN Assyrian Club room 2530
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Auto Competition Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525 & 1535
3:30p
NN Math Team for Freshmen and Sophomores room 2205
3:30p
NN Robotics room 1620
3:30p
NN WHO Club room 1100
3:30p
NW Art Club rm 1780
3:30p
NW Assyrian Club rm 1225
3:30p
NW Chinese Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Gardening Club-IRC
3:30p
NW Paintball Club rm 1125
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:30p
NN Dance Marathon in the Point
6:30p
NN Viking Strings room 1635
6:30p
NWPAC Presents: "8th Grade Parents"
19
NW Prom Ticket Sales
7:30a
NN German Club room 2430
7:30a
NN Hellenic Club in room 2220
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Sophomore Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
3:30p
NN Anime Club room 1400E
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the East Cafe
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525/1535
3:30p
NN French Club in room 2415
3:30p
NN French Club room 2415
3:30p
NN Gaming Club Room 2070
3:30p
NN Model UN in the Point
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN SOAR Club room 2040
3:30p
NN Science Olympiad room 2315
3:30p
NW APC (Asian Pop Culture) Rm 3195
3:30p
NW Girls Who Code rm 1235
3:30p
NW Middle Eastern Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW Wild Wolves Camping Club Rm 3335
6:00p
NW Affinity
6:30p
NNPAC - Parent Advisory Council Meeting
20
NN Day of Silence
NW Prom Ticket Sales
7:00a
NN Yoga Club in Dance Studio
7:30a
NW ASL Club Rm 3215
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fem Club room 2125
3:30p
NN Film Club room 1445
3:30p
NN H2O Christian Club room 2045
3:30p
NN RIOT room 2335
3:30p
NN YND Club in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NW H2O Rm 1175
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
7:30p
Percussion Ensemble & Jazz Band Concert (Auditorium)
21
Science Olympiad State Competition
11:00a
NW Speech Team rm 2195
22
23
7:30a
NW SADD Club Rm 3215
3:30p
NN Auto Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Chinese Club room 2435
3:30p
NN GSA in room 2125
3:30p
NN HOSA room 2410
3:30p
NN International Thespians Society room 1665
3:30p
NN Korean Club in room 3005
3:30p
NN Mock Trial room 2120
3:30p
NN National Art Honor Society room 1680
3:30p
NN Outspoken (Poetry) room 3055
3:30p
NN Robotics Club room 1620
3:30p
NW Feminist Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Filipino Club rm 1210
3:30p
NW Japanese Club Rm 1120 (College & Career Resource Room)
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:00p
NN Tutoring Club in room 1320/1325
24
Senior Athlete Recognition Breakfast 7:00am
7:30a
NN German National Honor Society room 2430
7:30a
NN Spanish Honor Society room 2530
10:45a
NW Freshman Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Academic Bowl room 2315
3:30p
NN Audio Visual Club room 1015
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Calliope Club Room 1250
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Debate Team room 2100
3:30p
NN Filipino Club room 1100
3:30p
NN Green Thumbs room 2320
3:30p
NN Hebrew Honor Society room 2505
3:30p
NN Math Team for JR/SR room 2205
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Recycling Club Room 1400W
3:30p
NN Relay for Life Room 2070
3:30p
NN WYSE room 2045
3:30p
NW Indo/Pak Club rm 3220
3:30p
NW Korean Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Model UN Rm 3335
3:30p
NW Scholastic Bowl rm 1210
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:45p
NW Serbian Club Meeting-South Lobby
25
7:45a
NW German Club Meeting Rm 2300
10:45a
NW Peer Leaders rm 2035
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Art/Graphic Design Club room 1685
3:30p
NN Assyrian Club room 2530
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Auto Competition Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525 & 1535
3:30p
NN Math Team for Freshmen and Sophomores room 2205
3:30p
NN Robotics room 1620
3:30p
NN WHO Club room 1100
3:30p
NW Art Club rm 1780
3:30p
NW Assyrian Club rm 1225
3:30p
NW Chinese Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Gardening Club-IRC
3:30p
NW Paintball Club rm 1125
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
3:45p
NN 4th Annual Assyrian Forum
4:30p
NN Dance Marathon in the Point
6:30p
NN Viking Strings room 1635
26
NW Break for Books Event for Freshmen
NW Break for Books Event for Freshmen
7:30a
NN German Club room 2430
7:30a
NN Hellenic Club in room 2220
8:00a
NN LGBTQ+ Panel & National Coming Out Day
10:00a
Les Miserables: School Edition (Community Performance) - R. L. Johnson Auditorium
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Sophomore Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
3:30p
NN Anime Club room 1400E
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the East Cafe
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525/1535
3:30p
NN French Club in room 2415
3:30p
NN French Club room 2415
3:30p
NN Gaming Club Room 2070
3:30p
NN Model UN in the Point
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Science Olympiad room 2315
3:30p
NW APC (Asian Pop Culture) Rm 3195
3:30p
NW Girls Who Code rm 1235
3:30p
NW Middle Eastern Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW Wild Wolves Camping Club Rm 3335
7:00p
Band & Orchestra Concert (Auditorium)
7:30p
Les Miserables: School Edition - R. L. Johnson Auditorium
27
IJAS State Science Fair
NW Break for Books Event for Sophomores
7:00a
NN Yoga Club in Dance Studio
7:30a
NW ASL Club Rm 3215
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fem Club room 2125
3:30p
NN Film Club room 1445
3:30p
NN H2O Christian Club room 2045
3:30p
NN RIOT room 2335
3:30p
NN YND Club in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NW H2O Rm 1175
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
5:30p
Futuro Latino Dinner-Literacy Center
7:30p
Les Miserables: School Edition - R. L. Johnson Auditorium
28
IJAS State Science Fair
11:00a
NW Speech Team rm 2195
7:30p
Les Miserables: School Edition - R. L. Johnson Auditorium
29
30
7:30a
NW SADD Club Rm 3215
3:30p
NN Auto Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Chinese Club room 2435
3:30p
NN GSA in room 2125
3:30p
NN HOSA room 2410
3:30p
NN International Thespians Society room 1665
3:30p
NN Korean Club in room 3005
3:30p
NN Mock Trial room 2120
3:30p
NN National Art Honor Society room 1680
3:30p
NN Outspoken (Poetry) room 3055
3:30p
NN Robotics Club room 1620
3:30p
NW Feminist Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Filipino Club rm 1210
3:30p
NW Japanese Club Rm 1120 (College & Career Resource Room)
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:00p
NN Tutoring Club in room 1320/1325
1
Late Start Day (9:40am)
7:30a
NN German National Honor Society room 2430
7:30a
NN Spanish Honor Society room 2530
7:30a
Powerful Partnerships Breakfast
9:00a
NW Private/Parochial Schools Visit
10:45a
NW Freshman Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Academic Bowl room 2315
3:30p
NN Audio Visual Club room 1015
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Book Club in Library South Classroom
3:30p
NN Calliope Club Room 1250
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Creative Cooking Club Room 1610
3:30p
NN Debate Team room 2100
3:30p
NN Filipino Club room 1100
3:30p
NN Green Thumbs room 2320
3:30p
NN Hebrew Honor Society room 2505
3:30p
NN Math Team for JR/SR room 2205
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Recycling Club Room 1400W
3:30p
NN Relay for Life Room 2070
3:30p
NN SADD Club in room 1805
3:30p
NN WYSE room 2045
3:30p
NW GAW Mock AP Language Exam
3:30p
NW Indo/Pak Club rm 3220
3:30p
NW Korean Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Model UN Rm 3335
3:30p
NW Scholastic Bowl rm 1210
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW W.H.O. Club Rm 1750
3:45p
NW Serbian Club Meeting-South Lobby
4:00p
General Membership Meeting
7:00p
NN Athletic Booster Club
2
7:45a
NW German Club Meeting Rm 2300
8:10a
Senior Survey Drop In Day
10:45a
NW Peer Leaders rm 2035
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Art/Graphic Design Club room 1685
3:30p
NN Assyrian Club room 2530
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Auto Competition Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525 & 1535
3:30p
NN Math Team for Freshmen and Sophomores room 2205
3:30p
NN Robotics room 1620
3:30p
NN WHO Club room 1100
3:30p
NW Art Club rm 1780
3:30p
NW Assyrian Club rm 1225
3:30p
NW Chinese Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Gardening Club-IRC
3:30p
NW Literacy Center Ceremony
3:30p
NW Paintball Club rm 1125
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:30p
NN Dance Marathon in the Point
6:30p
NN Viking Strings room 1635
3
7:30a
NN German Club room 2430
7:30a
NN Hellenic Club in room 2220
8:10a
Senior Survey Drop In Day
10:00a
Spring Play - "The Little Prince" - Community Performance (Drama Performance Center)
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Sophomore Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
3:30p
NN Anime Club room 1400E
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the East Cafe
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525/1535
3:30p
NN French Club in room 2415
3:30p
NN French Club room 2415
3:30p
NN Gaming Club Room 2070
3:30p
NN Model UN in the Point
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN SOAR Club room 2040
3:30p
NN Science Olympiad room 2315
3:30p
NW APC (Asian Pop Culture) Rm 3195
3:30p
NW Girls Who Code rm 1235
3:30p
NW Middle Eastern Club rm 1199
3:30p
NW Speech Team rm 2195
3:30p
NW Wild Wolves Camping Club Rm 3335
4
7:00a
NN Yoga Club in Dance Studio
7:30a
NW ASL Club Rm 3215
9:30a
NW - Graduation Cap & Gown PICK UP
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fem Club room 2125
3:30p
NN Film Club room 1445
3:30p
NN H2O Christian Club room 2045
3:30p
NN RIOT room 2335
3:30p
NN YND Club in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Yearbook Early Distribution Party & Saga Showcase
3:30p
NW H2O Rm 1175
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:00p
Spring Play - "The Little Prince" (Drama Performance Center)
7:00p
Spring Play - "The Little Prince" (Drama Performance Center)
5
11:00a
NW Speech Team rm 2195
4:00p
Spring Play - "The Little Prince" (Drama Performance Center)
6:00p
Pasta 'n Pops
7:00p
Spring Play - "The Little Prince" (Drama Performance Center)